Malta Vibes

Malta Vibes Knockout Series #1

Дата проведения
15.08.2021 - 26.08.2021
Сумма призовых
$ 50 000
Место проведения
Онлайн

Турнирная сетка

Плей-офф
  1. 1/32

    1. 14.08.21 в 23:13
      TBD
      TBD
    2. 14.08.21 в 23:13
      TBD
      TBD
    3. 18.08.21 в 20:00
      Team FiendTeam Fiend
      1
      GORILLAZGORILLAZ
      2
    4. 19.08.21 в 14:00
      NemigaNemiga
      2
      ONYX
      0
    5. 14.08.21 в 23:13
      TBD
      TBD
    6. 14.08.21 в 23:13
      TBD
      TBD
    7. 17.08.21 в 20:00
      CPHFCPHF
      2
      ImperialImperial
      0
    8. 17.08.21 в 11:00
      1win1win
      2
      NexusNexus
      1
    9. 14.08.21 в 23:13
      TBD
      TBD
    10. 14.08.21 в 23:14
      TBD
      TBD
    11. 16.08.21 в 14:00
      AGOAGO
      2
      SJ GamingSJ Gaming
      0
    12. 18.08.21 в 14:00
      Lyngby Vikin
      2
      eClub Brugge
      1
    13. 14.08.21 в 23:14
      TBD
      TBD
    14. 14.08.21 в 23:14
      TBD
      TBD
    15. 17.08.21 в 17:00
      K23K23
      2
      4glory Espor
      0
    16. 19.08.21 в 20:00
      YNiPYNiP
      2
      VP.ProdigyVP.Prodigy
      0
    17. 14.08.21 в 23:14
      TBD
      TBD
    18. 14.08.21 в 23:14
      TBD
      TBD
    19. 19.08.21 в 17:00
      Izako BoarsIzako Boars
      2
      FinestFinest
      1
    20. 16.08.21 в 11:00
      777 Esports
      2
      HONORISHONORIS
      1
    21. 14.08.21 в 23:14
      TBD
      TBD
    22. 14.08.21 в 23:14
      TBD
      TBD
    23. 18.08.21 в 17:00
      PACTPACT
      2
      OFFSET Espor
      0
    24. 17.08.21 в 14:00
      Wisla KrakowWisla Krakow
      2
      IlluminarIlluminar
      0
    25. 14.08.21 в 23:14
      TBD
      TBD
    26. 14.08.21 в 23:14
      TBD
      TBD
    27. 16.08.21 в 20:00
      ApeksApeks
      2
      BIGABIGA
      0
    28. 18.08.21 в 11:00
      Team BLINKTeam BLINK
      2
      AGF EsportAGF Esport
      0
    29. 14.08.21 в 23:14
      TBD
      TBD
    30. 14.08.21 в 23:14
      TBD
      TBD
    31. 19.08.21 в 11:00
      Spirit AcademySpirit Academy
      2
      Esports Club
      0
    32. 16.08.21 в 17:00
      100PingGods100PingGods
      2
      Tricked EspoTricked Espo
      0
  2. 1/16

    1. 14.08.21 в 23:10
      TBD
      TBD
    2. 20.08.21 в 17:00
      GORILLAZGORILLAZ
      0
      NemigaNemiga
      2
    3. 14.08.21 в 23:10
      TBD
      TBD
    4. 21.08.21 в 20:00
      CPHFCPHF
      2
      1win1win
      0
    5. 14.08.21 в 23:11
      TBD
      TBD
    6. 20.08.21 в 11:00
      AGOAGO
      1
      Lyngby Vikin
      2
    7. 14.08.21 в 23:12
      TBD
      TBD
    8. 21.08.21 в 17:00
      K23K23
      2
      YNiPYNiP
      0
    9. 14.08.21 в 23:12
      TBD
      TBD
    10. 20.08.21 в 14:00
      Izako BoarsIzako Boars
      2
      777 Esports
      1
    11. 14.08.21 в 23:12
      TBD
      TBD
    12. 20.08.21 в 20:00
      PACTPACT
      1
      Wisla KrakowWisla Krakow
      2
    13. 14.08.21 в 23:12
      TBD
      TBD
    14. 21.08.21 в 11:00
      ApeksApeks
      2
      Team BLINKTeam BLINK
      0
    15. 14.08.21 в 23:12
      TBD
      TBD
    16. 21.08.21 в 14:00
      Spirit AcademySpirit Academy
      2
      100PingGods100PingGods
      0
  3. 1/8

    1. 22.08.21 в 14:00
      DignitasDignitas
      2
      NemigaNemiga
      0
    2. 22.08.21 в 20:00
      O PlanoO Plano
      0
      CPHFCPHF
      2
    3. 23.08.21 в 11:00
      SKADESKADE
      0
      Lyngby Vikin
      2
    4. 22.08.21 в 17:10
      EntropiqEntropiq
      2
      K23K23
      0
    5. 23.08.21 в 20:00
      OneOne
      1
      Izako BoarsIzako Boars
      2
    6. 23.08.21 в 17:00
      SproutSprout
      0
      Wisla KrakowWisla Krakow
      2
    7. 23.08.21 в 14:00
      EndPointEndPoint
      0
      ApeksApeks
      2
    8. 22.08.21 в 11:00
      ENCEENCE
      2
      Spirit AcademySpirit Academy
      0
  4. 1/4

    1. 24.08.21 в 11:00
      DignitasDignitas
      1
      CPHFCPHF
      2
    2. 24.08.21 в 17:00
      Lyngby Vikin
      0
      EntropiqEntropiq
      2
    3. 24.08.21 в 20:00
      Izako BoarsIzako Boars
      2
      Wisla KrakowWisla Krakow
      0
    4. 24.08.21 в 14:35
      ApeksApeks
      0
      ENCEENCE
      2
  5. Полуфинал

    1. 25.08.21 в 17:00
      CPHFCPHF
      1
      EntropiqEntropiq
      2
    2. 25.08.21 в 14:00
      Izako BoarsIzako Boars
      1
      ENCEENCE
      2
  6. Финал

    1. 26.08.21 в 17:00
      EntropiqEntropiq
      2
      2
      ENCEENCE
      1
      1

Расписание

Прошедшие
Текущие
Будущие

Участники

TBA

Комментарии